Spielplan

1So, 06.09.2020Schöndorfer SVSchöndorf:UnterwellenbornU´wellenborn2 : 0 
3Fr, 18.09.2020SV Germania IlmenauSV Ilmenau:UnterwellenbornU´wellenborn1 : 0 
4So, 20.09.2020UnterwellenbornU´wellenborn:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau/A.0 : 1 
5So, 27.09.2020UnterwellenbornU´wellenborn:SV Gehren5 : 3 
6Sa, 03.10.2020FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka:UnterwellenbornU´wellenborn2 : 0 
7So, 11.10.2020UnterwellenbornU´wellenborn:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala2 : 1 
8So, 18.10.2020TSG Bau RemschützRemschütz:UnterwellenbornU´wellenborn6 : 2 
9Sa, 24.10.2020UnterwellenbornU´wellenborn:GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenb1 : 3 
10So, 01.11.2020SC 1903 Weimar II1903 Weimar II:UnterwellenbornU´wellenborn4 : 1 
11So, 08.11.2020UnterwellenbornU´wellenborn:SG FSV OberweißbachO´weißbach 
12Sa, 21.11.2020Wachsenb. HaarhausenHaarhausen:UnterwellenbornU´wellenborn 
13Sa, 28.11.2020UnterwellenbornU´wellenborn:FSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda 
14So, 06.12.2020Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt:UnterwellenbornU´wellenborn 
15So, 13.12.2020UnterwellenbornU´wellenborn:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV Schwarza 
16So, 14.02.2021TSV Bad BlankenburgBlankenburg:UnterwellenbornU´wellenborn 
17So, 21.02.2021UnterwellenbornU´wellenborn:FSV GW BlankenhainBlankenhain 
18Sa, 06.03.2021UnterwellenbornU´wellenborn:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorf 
20So, 21.03.2021UnterwellenbornU´wellenborn:SV Germania IlmenauSV Ilmenau 
21So, 28.03.2021Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau/A.:UnterwellenbornU´wellenborn 
22Sa, 03.04.2021SV Gehren:UnterwellenbornU´wellenborn 
23So, 11.04.2021UnterwellenbornU´wellenborn:FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka 
24So, 18.04.2021TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala:UnterwellenbornU´wellenborn 
25Sa, 24.04.2021UnterwellenbornU´wellenborn:TSG Bau RemschützRemschütz 
26So, 02.05.2021GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenb:UnterwellenbornU´wellenborn 
27Fr, 07.05.2021SG FSV OberweißbachO´weißbach:UnterwellenbornU´wellenborn 
28So, 09.05.2021UnterwellenbornU´wellenborn:SC 1903 Weimar II1903 Weimar II 
29So, 16.05.2021UnterwellenbornU´wellenborn:Wachsenb. HaarhausenHaarhausen 
30Sa, 22.05.2021FSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda:UnterwellenbornU´wellenborn 
31Sa, 29.05.2021UnterwellenbornU´wellenborn:Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt 
32So, 06.06.2021SV 1883 SchwarzaSV Schwarza:UnterwellenbornU´wellenborn 
33Sa, 12.06.2021UnterwellenbornU´wellenborn:TSV Bad BlankenburgBlankenburg 
34Sa, 19.06.2021FSV GW BlankenhainBlankenhain:UnterwellenbornU´wellenborn 

Tabelle

1. Großbreitenbach 9   7 1 1     31 : 13   +18   22
2. Gräfinau-Angstedt 10   6 2 2     21 : 10   +11   20
3. SC 1903 Weimar II 9   6 1 2     22 : 14   +8   19
4. FC Einheit Bad Berka 9   6 0 3     22 : 9   +13   18
5. TSG Bau Remschütz 8   5 2 1     23 : 15   +8   17
6. SG FSV Oberweißbach 9   5 2 2     21 : 15   +6   17
7. TSV Bad Blankenburg 10   5 2 3     19 : 16   +3   17
8. Schöndorfer SV 10   5 2 3     22 : 20   +2   17
9. SV 1883 Schwarza 10   4 2 4     20 : 14   +6   14
10. FSV GW Blankenhain 10   4 1 5     13 : 27   -14   13
11. SV Gehren 8   3 1 4     18 : 18   +0   10
12. FSV Gräfenroda 10   3 1 6     25 : 30   -5   10
13. Wachsenb. Haarhausen 9   2 3 4     16 : 19   -3   9
14. Ilmtal Zottelstedt 10   1 4 5     14 : 28   -14   7
15. Unterwellenborn 9   2 0 7     11 : 23   -12   6
16. TSV 1864 Magdala 9   1 2 6     14 : 23   -9   5
17. SV Germania Ilmenau 9   1 0 8     10 : 28   -18   3

Aktuelle Serie

3 Spiele verloren

3 Spiele nicht gewonnen


Höchster Sieg

(H)  5 : 3 gegen SV Gehren


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  1 : 3 gegen Großbreitenbach

(A)  2 : 6 gegen TSG Bau Remschütz


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen FSV Ilmtal Zottelstedt

2019/2020S3.STSo, 25.08.2019Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt:UnterwellenbornU´wellenborn5 : 0