1 | So, 06.09.2020, 1 | Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt | : | TSG Bau RemschützRemschütz | 4 : 4 |
|
2 | Sa, 12.09.2020, 2 | GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenb | : | Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt | 6 : 2 |
|
3 | Fr, 18.09.2020, 3 | Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt | : | SC 1903 Weimar II1903 Weimar II | 2 : 0 |
|
4 | So, 20.09.2020, 4 | SG FSV OberweißbachO´weißbach | : | Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt | 2 : 2 |
|
5 | So, 27.09.2020, 5 | Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt | : | Wachsenb. HaarhausenHaarhausen | 1 : 1 |
|
6 | Sa, 03.10.2020, 6 | FSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda | : | Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt | 4 : 1 |
|
7 | So, 11.10.2020, 7 | Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau/A. | : | Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt | 5 : 0 |
|
8 | Sa, 17.10.2020, 8 | Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt | : | SV 1883 SchwarzaSV Schwarza | 1 : 1 |
|
9 | Sa, 24.10.2020, 9 | TSV Bad BlankenburgBlankenburg | : | Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt | 3 : 1 |
|
10 | So, 01.11.2020, 10 | Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt | : | FSV GW BlankenhainBlankenhain | 0 : 2 |
|
11 | So, 08.11.2020, 11 | Schöndorfer SVSchöndorf | : | Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt | |
13 | Sa, 28.11.2020, 13 | SV Germania IlmenauSV Ilmenau | : | Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt | |
14 | So, 06.12.2020, 14 | Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt | : | UnterwellenbornU´wellenborn | |
15 | So, 13.12.2020, 15 | SV Gehren | : | Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt | |
16 | So, 14.02.2021, 16 | Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt | : | FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka | |
17 | So, 21.02.2021, 17 | TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala | : | Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt | |
18 | Sa, 06.03.2021, 18 | TSG Bau RemschützRemschütz | : | Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt | |
19 | So, 14.03.2021, 19 | Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt | : | GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenb | |
20 | So, 21.03.2021, 20 | SC 1903 Weimar II1903 Weimar II | : | Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt | |
21 | So, 28.03.2021, 21 | Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt | : | SG FSV OberweißbachO´weißbach | |
22 | Sa, 03.04.2021, 22 | Wachsenb. HaarhausenHaarhausen | : | Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt | |
23 | So, 11.04.2021, 23 | Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt | : | FSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda | |
24 | So, 18.04.2021, 24 | Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt | : | Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau/A. | |
25 | Sa, 24.04.2021, 25 | SV 1883 SchwarzaSV Schwarza | : | Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt | |
26 | So, 02.05.2021, 26 | Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt | : | TSV Bad BlankenburgBlankenburg | |
27 | Fr, 07.05.2021, 27 | Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt | : | Schöndorfer SVSchöndorf | |
28 | So, 09.05.2021, 28 | FSV GW BlankenhainBlankenhain | : | Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt | |
30 | Sa, 22.05.2021, 30 | Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt | : | SV Germania IlmenauSV Ilmenau | |
31 | Sa, 29.05.2021, 31 | UnterwellenbornU´wellenborn | : | Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt | |
32 | So, 06.06.2021, 32 | Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt | : | SV Gehren | |
33 | Sa, 12.06.2021, 33 | FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka | : | Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt | |
34 | Sa, 19.06.2021, 34 | Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt | : | TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala | |