1.Mannschaft : Spielplan Kreisoberliga

1. Spieltag
Sa, 14.08.2021  15:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBlankenburgTSV Bad Blankenburg:Ilmtal ZottelstedtIlmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt0 : 0
Sa, 14.08.2021  15:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz3 : 1 
Sa, 14.08.2021  15:00UnterwellenbornU´wellenbornUnterwellenborn:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW BlankenhainBlankenhain0 : 4 
Sa, 14.08.2021  15:00Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau/A.Gräfinau-Angstedt:WachsenburgWachsenburg0 : 3 
Sa, 14.08.2021  15:00SV GehrenSV Gehren:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSV Schwarza1 : 3 
Sa, 14.08.2021  15:00TSG KaulsdorfKaulsodrfTSG Kaulsdorf:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania IlmenauSV Ilmenau1 : 1 
Sa, 14.08.2021  15:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenb1 : 4 
Sa, 14.08.2021  15:00SC 1903 Weimar II1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf1 : 3 
Sa, 14.08.2021  15:00SG FSV OberweißbachO´weißbachSG FSV Oberweißbach:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka0 : 2 
2. Spieltag
So, 22.08.2021  15:00GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbGroßbreitenbach:SV GehrenSV Gehren3 : 0 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSV SchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II1903 Weimar II2 : 0 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00FSV GW BlankenhainBlankenhainFSV GW Blankenhain:SG FSV OberweißbachSG FSV OberweißbachO´weißbach2 : 1 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda5 : 3 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBlankenburg2 : 2 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00WachsenburgWachsenburg:UnterwellenbornUnterwellenbornU´wellenborn3 : 0 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00SV Germania IlmenauSV IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala1 : 1 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfSchöndorfer SV:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau/A.4 : 0 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedtIlmtal Zottelstedt:TSG KaulsdorfTSG KaulsdorfKaulsodrf2 : 1
3. Spieltag
So, 29.08.2021  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:Ilmtal ZottelstedtIlmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt1 : 1
So, 29.08.2021  14:00TSG KaulsdorfKaulsodrfTSG Kaulsdorf:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz2 : 0 
So, 29.08.2021  14:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBlankenburg3 : 3 
So, 29.08.2021  14:00UnterwellenbornU´wellenbornUnterwellenborn:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf1 : 3 
So, 29.08.2021  14:00SV GehrenSV Gehren:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania IlmenauSV Ilmenau2 : 3 
So, 29.08.2021  14:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW BlankenhainBlankenhain3 : 0 
So, 29.08.2021  14:00SG FSV OberweißbachO´weißbachSG FSV Oberweißbach:WachsenburgWachsenburg3 : 2 
So, 29.08.2021  14:00Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau/A.Gräfinau-Angstedt:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSV Schwarza1 : 2 
So, 29.08.2021  14:00SC 1903 Weimar II1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenb1 : 2 
4. Spieltag
So, 05.09.2021  15:00Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedtIlmtal Zottelstedt:SV GehrenSV Gehren4 : 1
So, 05.09.2021  15:00GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbGroßbreitenbach:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau/A.3 : 1 
So, 05.09.2021  15:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSV SchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:UnterwellenbornUnterwellenbornU´wellenborn3 : 1 
So, 05.09.2021  15:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBlankenburgTSV Bad Blankenburg:TSG KaulsdorfTSG KaulsdorfKaulsodrf0 : 0 
So, 05.09.2021  15:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala8 : 2 
So, 05.09.2021  15:00WachsenburgWachsenburg:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka2 : 3 
So, 05.09.2021  15:00SV Germania IlmenauSV IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II1903 Weimar II5 : 1 
So, 05.09.2021  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfSchöndorfer SV:SG FSV OberweißbachSG FSV OberweißbachO´weißbach1 : 3 
So, 05.09.2021  15:00FSV GW BlankenhainBlankenhainFSV GW Blankenhain:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda3 : 2 
5. Spieltag
So, 19.09.2021  15:00SC 1903 Weimar II1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:Ilmtal ZottelstedtIlmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:TSG KaulsdorfTSG KaulsdorfKaulsodrf 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00SV GehrenSV Gehren:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00FSV GW BlankenhainBlankenhainFSV GW Blankenhain:WachsenburgWachsenburg 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00UnterwellenbornU´wellenbornUnterwellenborn:GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenb 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBlankenburg 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau/A.Gräfinau-Angstedt:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania IlmenauSV Ilmenau 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00SG FSV OberweißbachO´weißbachSG FSV Oberweißbach:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSV Schwarza 
6. Spieltag
So, 26.09.2021  15:00Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedtIlmtal Zottelstedt:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau/A. 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbGroßbreitenbach:SG FSV OberweißbachSG FSV OberweißbachO´weißbach 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSV SchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00TSG KaulsdorfKaulsodrfTSG Kaulsdorf:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBlankenburgTSV Bad Blankenburg:SV GehrenSV Gehren 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II1903 Weimar II 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00WachsenburgWachsenburg:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00SV Germania IlmenauSV IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:UnterwellenbornUnterwellenbornU´wellenborn 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfSchöndorfer SV:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW BlankenhainBlankenhain 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00UnterwellenbornU´wellenbornUnterwellenborn:Ilmtal ZottelstedtIlmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00SV GehrenSV Gehren:TSG KaulsdorfTSG KaulsdorfKaulsodrf 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00FSV GW BlankenhainBlankenhainFSV GW Blankenhain:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSV Schwarza 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenb 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00WachsenburgWachsenburg:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau/A.Gräfinau-Angstedt:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00SC 1903 Weimar II1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBlankenburg 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00SG FSV OberweißbachO´weißbachSG FSV Oberweißbach:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania IlmenauSV Ilmenau 
8. Spieltag
So, 10.10.2021  15:00Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedtIlmtal Zottelstedt:SG FSV OberweißbachSG FSV OberweißbachO´weißbach 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbGroßbreitenbach:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW BlankenhainBlankenhain 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSV SchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:WachsenburgWachsenburg 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00TSG KaulsdorfKaulsodrfTSG Kaulsdorf:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II1903 Weimar II 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBlankenburgTSV Bad Blankenburg:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau/A. 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:UnterwellenbornUnterwellenbornU´wellenborn 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:SV GehrenSV Gehren 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00SV Germania IlmenauSV IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfSchöndorfer SV:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:Ilmtal ZottelstedtIlmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt 
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:SV GehrenSV Gehren 
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00UnterwellenbornU´wellenbornUnterwellenborn:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBlankenburg 
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00FSV GW BlankenhainBlankenhainFSV GW Blankenhain:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania IlmenauSV Ilmenau 
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00WachsenburgWachsenburg:GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenb 
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau/A.Gräfinau-Angstedt:TSG KaulsdorfTSG KaulsdorfKaulsodrf 
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00SC 1903 Weimar II1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala 
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfSchöndorfer SV:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSV Schwarza 
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00SG FSV OberweißbachO´weißbachSG FSV Oberweißbach:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz 
10. Spieltag
So, 31.10.2021  14:00Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedtIlmtal Zottelstedt:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW BlankenhainBlankenhain 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbGroßbreitenbach:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSV SchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00SV GehrenSV Gehren:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II1903 Weimar II 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00TSG KaulsdorfKaulsodrfTSG Kaulsdorf:UnterwellenbornUnterwellenbornU´wellenborn 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBlankenburgTSV Bad Blankenburg:SG FSV OberweißbachSG FSV OberweißbachO´weißbach 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00SV Germania IlmenauSV IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:WachsenburgWachsenburg 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau/A. 
11. Spieltag
So, 07.11.2021  14:00WachsenburgWachsenburg:Ilmtal ZottelstedtIlmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II1903 Weimar II 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00UnterwellenbornU´wellenbornUnterwellenborn:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSV SchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenb 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00FSV GW BlankenhainBlankenhainFSV GW Blankenhain:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBlankenburg 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau/A.Gräfinau-Angstedt:SV GehrenSV Gehren 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfSchöndorfer SV:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania IlmenauSV Ilmenau 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00SG FSV OberweißbachO´weißbachSG FSV Oberweißbach:TSG KaulsdorfTSG KaulsdorfKaulsodrf 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:00Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedtIlmtal Zottelstedt:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf 
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:00SV Germania IlmenauSV IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSV Schwarza 
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:00GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbGroßbreitenbach:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda 
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:00SC 1903 Weimar II1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau/A. 
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:00SV GehrenSV Gehren:UnterwellenbornUnterwellenbornU´wellenborn 
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:SG FSV OberweißbachSG FSV OberweißbachO´weißbach 
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:00TSG KaulsdorfKaulsodrfTSG Kaulsdorf:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka 
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBlankenburgTSV Bad Blankenburg:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW BlankenhainBlankenhain 
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:WachsenburgWachsenburg 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 20.11.2021  14:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSV SchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:Ilmtal ZottelstedtIlmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt 
Sa, 20.11.2021  14:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau/A. 
Sa, 20.11.2021  14:00UnterwellenbornU´wellenbornUnterwellenborn:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II1903 Weimar II 
Sa, 20.11.2021  14:00GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbGroßbreitenbach:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania IlmenauSV Ilmenau 
Sa, 20.11.2021  14:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfSchöndorfer SV:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz 
Sa, 20.11.2021  14:00WachsenburgWachsenburg:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBlankenburg 
Sa, 20.11.2021  14:00FSV GW BlankenhainBlankenhainFSV GW Blankenhain:TSG KaulsdorfTSG KaulsdorfKaulsodrf 
Sa, 20.11.2021  14:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala 
Sa, 20.11.2021  14:00SG FSV OberweißbachO´weißbachSG FSV Oberweißbach:SV GehrenSV Gehren 
14. Spieltag
So, 28.11.2021  14:00Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedtIlmtal Zottelstedt:GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenb 
So, 28.11.2021  14:00SV GehrenSV Gehren:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka 
So, 28.11.2021  14:00TSG KaulsdorfKaulsodrfTSG Kaulsdorf:WachsenburgWachsenburg 
So, 28.11.2021  14:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBlankenburgTSV Bad Blankenburg:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf 
So, 28.11.2021  14:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSV Schwarza 
So, 28.11.2021  14:00SV Germania IlmenauSV IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda 
So, 28.11.2021  14:00Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau/A.Gräfinau-Angstedt:UnterwellenbornUnterwellenbornU´wellenborn 
So, 28.11.2021  14:00SC 1903 Weimar II1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:SG FSV OberweißbachSG FSV OberweißbachO´weißbach 
So, 28.11.2021  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW BlankenhainBlankenhain 
15. Spieltag
So, 05.12.2021  14:00SV Germania IlmenauSV IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:Ilmtal ZottelstedtIlmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt 
So, 05.12.2021  14:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:UnterwellenbornUnterwellenbornU´wellenborn 
So, 05.12.2021  14:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSV SchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBlankenburg 
So, 05.12.2021  14:00FSV GW BlankenhainBlankenhainFSV GW Blankenhain:SV GehrenSV Gehren 
So, 05.12.2021  14:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II1903 Weimar II 
So, 05.12.2021  14:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfSchöndorfer SV:TSG KaulsdorfTSG KaulsdorfKaulsodrf 
So, 05.12.2021  14:00WachsenburgWachsenburg:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala 
So, 05.12.2021  14:00SG FSV OberweißbachO´weißbachSG FSV Oberweißbach:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau/A. 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 19.03.2022  14:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:Ilmtal ZottelstedtIlmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt 
Sa, 19.03.2022  14:00UnterwellenbornU´wellenbornUnterwellenborn:SG FSV OberweißbachSG FSV OberweißbachO´weißbach 
Sa, 19.03.2022  14:00Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau/A.Gräfinau-Angstedt:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka 
Sa, 19.03.2022  14:00SC 1903 Weimar II1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW BlankenhainBlankenhain 
Sa, 19.03.2022  14:00SV GehrenSV Gehren:WachsenburgWachsenburg 
Sa, 19.03.2022  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf 
Sa, 19.03.2022  14:00TSG KaulsdorfKaulsodrfTSG Kaulsdorf:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSV Schwarza 
Sa, 19.03.2022  14:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBlankenburgTSV Bad Blankenburg:GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenb 
Sa, 19.03.2022  14:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania IlmenauSV Ilmenau 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 26.03.2022  14:00Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedtIlmtal Zottelstedt:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz 
Sa, 26.03.2022  14:00SV Germania IlmenauSV IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBlankenburg 
Sa, 26.03.2022  14:00GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbGroßbreitenbach:TSG KaulsdorfTSG KaulsdorfKaulsodrf 
Sa, 26.03.2022  14:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSV SchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala 
Sa, 26.03.2022  14:00WachsenburgWachsenburg:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II1903 Weimar II 
Sa, 26.03.2022  14:00FSV GW BlankenhainBlankenhainFSV GW Blankenhain:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau/A. 
Sa, 26.03.2022  14:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:UnterwellenbornUnterwellenbornU´wellenborn 
Sa, 26.03.2022  14:00SG FSV OberweißbachO´weißbachSG FSV Oberweißbach:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda 
Sa, 26.03.2022  14:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfSchöndorfer SV:SV GehrenSV Gehren