2.Mannschaft : Spielplan 1. Kreisklasse Nord

1. Spieltag
So, 28.08.2022  15:00Schöndorfer SV IISchöndorf IISchöndorfer SV II:SV 56 GroßobringenSV 56 GroßobringenGroßobringen4 : 2 
So, 28.08.2022  15:00SV PfiffelbachPfiffelbachSV Pfiffelbach:Berlstedt/NeumarkBerlstedt/NeumarkBerlstedt2 : 1 
So, 28.08.2022  15:00ZLSG WormstedtWormstedtZLSG Wormstedt:SV BW SchmiedehausenSV BW SchmiedehausenSchmiedehsn.5 : 2 
So, 28.08.2022  15:00VfB Apolda IIVfB Apolda II:SV GW NiedertrebraSV GW NiedertrebraNiedertrebra2 : 2 
So, 28.08.2022  15:00Ilmtal Zottelstedt IIZottelstedt IIIlmtal Zottelstedt II:KiliansrodaKiliansroda1 : 3
2. Spieltag
So, 11.09.2022  14:00SG Medizin Bad SulzaBad SulzaSG Medizin Bad Sulza:SV PfiffelbachSV PfiffelbachPfiffelbach1 : 3 
So, 11.09.2022  14:00KiliansrodaKiliansroda:VfB Apolda IIVfB Apolda II2 : 5 
So, 11.09.2022  14:00SV 56 GroßobringenGroßobringenSV 56 Großobringen:Ilmtal Zottelstedt IIIlmtal Zottelstedt IIZottelstedt II0 : 0
So, 11.09.2022  14:00SV GW NiedertrebraNiedertrebraSV GW Niedertrebra:ZLSG WormstedtZLSG WormstedtWormstedt3 : 2 
So, 11.09.2022  14:00Berlstedt/NeumarkBerlstedtBerlstedt/Neumark:Schöndorfer SV IISchöndorfer SV IISchöndorf II0 : 3 
3. Spieltag
So, 18.09.2022  12:30SG Medizin Bad SulzaBad SulzaSG Medizin Bad Sulza:SV BW SchmiedehausenSV BW SchmiedehausenSchmiedehsn.0 : 2 
So, 18.09.2022  12:30SV PfiffelbachPfiffelbachSV Pfiffelbach:Schöndorfer SV IISchöndorfer SV IISchöndorf II0 : 0 
So, 18.09.2022  12:30Ilmtal Zottelstedt IIZottelstedt IIIlmtal Zottelstedt II:Berlstedt/NeumarkBerlstedt/NeumarkBerlstedt3 : 3
So, 18.09.2022  12:30ZLSG WormstedtWormstedtZLSG Wormstedt:KiliansrodaKiliansroda 
So, 18.09.2022  12:30VfB Apolda IIVfB Apolda II:SV 56 GroßobringenSV 56 GroßobringenGroßobringen2 : 0 
4. Spieltag
So, 02.10.2022  15:00SV 56 GroßobringenGroßobringenSV 56 Großobringen:ZLSG WormstedtZLSG WormstedtWormstedt 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00SV GW NiedertrebraNiedertrebraSV GW Niedertrebra:SG Medizin Bad SulzaSG Medizin Bad SulzaBad Sulza 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00SV BW SchmiedehausenSchmiedehsn.SV BW Schmiedehausen:SV PfiffelbachSV PfiffelbachPfiffelbach 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00Schöndorfer SV IISchöndorf IISchöndorfer SV II:Ilmtal Zottelstedt IIIlmtal Zottelstedt IIZottelstedt II 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00Berlstedt/NeumarkBerlstedtBerlstedt/Neumark:VfB Apolda IIVfB Apolda II 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SG Medizin Bad SulzaBad SulzaSG Medizin Bad Sulza:KiliansrodaKiliansroda 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SV PfiffelbachPfiffelbachSV Pfiffelbach:Ilmtal Zottelstedt IIIlmtal Zottelstedt IIZottelstedt II 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00ZLSG WormstedtWormstedtZLSG Wormstedt:Berlstedt/NeumarkBerlstedt/NeumarkBerlstedt 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00VfB Apolda IIVfB Apolda II:Schöndorfer SV IISchöndorfer SV IISchöndorf II 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SV BW SchmiedehausenSchmiedehsn.SV BW Schmiedehausen:SV GW NiedertrebraSV GW NiedertrebraNiedertrebra 
6. Spieltag
So, 16.10.2022  15:00Ilmtal Zottelstedt IIZottelstedt IIIlmtal Zottelstedt II:SV BW SchmiedehausenSV BW SchmiedehausenSchmiedehsn. 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00SV 56 GroßobringenGroßobringenSV 56 Großobringen:SG Medizin Bad SulzaSG Medizin Bad SulzaBad Sulza 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00SV GW NiedertrebraNiedertrebraSV GW Niedertrebra:SV PfiffelbachSV PfiffelbachPfiffelbach 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00Ilmtal Zottelstedt IIZottelstedt IIIlmtal Zottelstedt II:VfB Apolda IIVfB Apolda II 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00Schöndorfer SV IISchöndorf IISchöndorfer SV II:ZLSG WormstedtZLSG WormstedtWormstedt 
7. Spieltag
So, 30.10.2022  14:00SV PfiffelbachPfiffelbachSV Pfiffelbach:VfB Apolda IIVfB Apolda II 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00SG Medizin Bad SulzaBad SulzaSG Medizin Bad Sulza:Berlstedt/NeumarkBerlstedt/NeumarkBerlstedt 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00ZLSG WormstedtWormstedtZLSG Wormstedt:Ilmtal Zottelstedt IIIlmtal Zottelstedt IIZottelstedt II 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00SV GW NiedertrebraNiedertrebraSV GW Niedertrebra:KiliansrodaKiliansroda 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00SV BW SchmiedehausenSchmiedehsn.SV BW Schmiedehausen:SV 56 GroßobringenSV 56 GroßobringenGroßobringen 
8. Spieltag
So, 06.11.2022  14:00KiliansrodaKiliansroda:SV PfiffelbachSV PfiffelbachPfiffelbach 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00SV 56 GroßobringenGroßobringenSV 56 Großobringen:SV GW NiedertrebraSV GW NiedertrebraNiedertrebra 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00VfB Apolda IIVfB Apolda II:ZLSG WormstedtZLSG WormstedtWormstedt 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00Schöndorfer SV IISchöndorf IISchöndorfer SV II:SG Medizin Bad SulzaSG Medizin Bad SulzaBad Sulza 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00Berlstedt/NeumarkBerlstedtBerlstedt/Neumark:SV BW SchmiedehausenSV BW SchmiedehausenSchmiedehsn. 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00SV PfiffelbachPfiffelbachSV Pfiffelbach:ZLSG WormstedtZLSG WormstedtWormstedt 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00KiliansrodaKiliansroda:SV 56 GroßobringenSV 56 GroßobringenGroßobringen 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00SV GW NiedertrebraNiedertrebraSV GW Niedertrebra:Berlstedt/NeumarkBerlstedt/NeumarkBerlstedt 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00SV BW SchmiedehausenSchmiedehsn.SV BW Schmiedehausen:Schöndorfer SV IISchöndorfer SV IISchöndorf II 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00SG Medizin Bad SulzaBad SulzaSG Medizin Bad Sulza:Ilmtal Zottelstedt IIIlmtal Zottelstedt IIZottelstedt II 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00SV PfiffelbachPfiffelbachSV Pfiffelbach:SV 56 GroßobringenSV 56 GroßobringenGroßobringen 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00VfB Apolda IIVfB Apolda II:SG Medizin Bad SulzaSG Medizin Bad SulzaBad Sulza 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00Ilmtal Zottelstedt IIZottelstedt IIIlmtal Zottelstedt II:SV BW SchmiedehausenSV BW SchmiedehausenSchmiedehsn. 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00Schöndorfer SV IISchöndorf IISchöndorfer SV II:SV GW NiedertrebraSV GW NiedertrebraNiedertrebra 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00Berlstedt/NeumarkBerlstedtBerlstedt/Neumark:KiliansrodaKiliansroda 
11. Spieltag
So, 27.11.2022  14:00KiliansrodaKiliansroda:Schöndorfer SV IISchöndorfer SV IISchöndorf II 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00SG Medizin Bad SulzaBad SulzaSG Medizin Bad Sulza:ZLSG WormstedtZLSG WormstedtWormstedt 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00SV 56 GroßobringenGroßobringenSV 56 Großobringen:Berlstedt/NeumarkBerlstedt/NeumarkBerlstedt 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00SV GW NiedertrebraNiedertrebraSV GW Niedertrebra:Ilmtal Zottelstedt IIIlmtal Zottelstedt IIZottelstedt II 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00SV BW SchmiedehausenSchmiedehsn.SV BW Schmiedehausen:VfB Apolda IIVfB Apolda II 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 18.03.2023  14:00SV 56 GroßobringenGroßobringenSV 56 Großobringen:Schöndorfer SV IISchöndorfer SV IISchöndorf II 
Sa, 18.03.2023  14:00Berlstedt/NeumarkBerlstedtBerlstedt/Neumark:SV PfiffelbachSV PfiffelbachPfiffelbach 
Sa, 18.03.2023  14:00SV BW SchmiedehausenSchmiedehsn.SV BW Schmiedehausen:ZLSG WormstedtZLSG WormstedtWormstedt 
Sa, 18.03.2023  14:00SV GW NiedertrebraNiedertrebraSV GW Niedertrebra:VfB Apolda IIVfB Apolda II 
Sa, 18.03.2023  14:00KiliansrodaKiliansroda:Ilmtal Zottelstedt IIIlmtal Zottelstedt IIZottelstedt II 
13. Spieltag
So, 26.03.2023  14:00SV PfiffelbachPfiffelbachSV Pfiffelbach:SG Medizin Bad SulzaSG Medizin Bad SulzaBad Sulza 
So, 26.03.2023  14:00VfB Apolda IIVfB Apolda II:KiliansrodaKiliansroda 
So, 26.03.2023  14:00Ilmtal Zottelstedt IIZottelstedt IIIlmtal Zottelstedt II:SV 56 GroßobringenSV 56 GroßobringenGroßobringen 
So, 26.03.2023  14:00ZLSG WormstedtWormstedtZLSG Wormstedt:SV GW NiedertrebraSV GW NiedertrebraNiedertrebra 
So, 26.03.2023  14:00Schöndorfer SV IISchöndorf IISchöndorfer SV II:Berlstedt/NeumarkBerlstedt/NeumarkBerlstedt 
14. Spieltag
So, 02.04.2023  15:00SV BW SchmiedehausenSchmiedehsn.SV BW Schmiedehausen:SG Medizin Bad SulzaSG Medizin Bad SulzaBad Sulza 
So, 02.04.2023  15:00Schöndorfer SV IISchöndorf IISchöndorfer SV II:SV PfiffelbachSV PfiffelbachPfiffelbach 
So, 02.04.2023  15:00Berlstedt/NeumarkBerlstedtBerlstedt/Neumark:Ilmtal Zottelstedt IIIlmtal Zottelstedt IIZottelstedt II 
So, 02.04.2023  15:00KiliansrodaKiliansroda:ZLSG WormstedtZLSG WormstedtWormstedt 
So, 02.04.2023  15:00SV 56 GroßobringenGroßobringenSV 56 Großobringen:VfB Apolda IIVfB Apolda II 
15. Spieltag
So, 16.04.2023  15:00ZLSG WormstedtWormstedtZLSG Wormstedt:SV 56 GroßobringenSV 56 GroßobringenGroßobringen 
So, 16.04.2023  15:00SG Medizin Bad SulzaBad SulzaSG Medizin Bad Sulza:SV GW NiedertrebraSV GW NiedertrebraNiedertrebra 
So, 16.04.2023  15:00SV PfiffelbachPfiffelbachSV Pfiffelbach:SV BW SchmiedehausenSV BW SchmiedehausenSchmiedehsn. 
So, 16.04.2023  15:00Ilmtal Zottelstedt IIZottelstedt IIIlmtal Zottelstedt II:Schöndorfer SV IISchöndorfer SV IISchöndorf II 
So, 16.04.2023  15:00VfB Apolda IIVfB Apolda II:Berlstedt/NeumarkBerlstedt/NeumarkBerlstedt 
16. Spieltag
So, 23.04.2023  15:00KiliansrodaKiliansroda:SG Medizin Bad SulzaSG Medizin Bad SulzaBad Sulza 
So, 23.04.2023  15:00Ilmtal Zottelstedt IIZottelstedt IIIlmtal Zottelstedt II:SV PfiffelbachSV PfiffelbachPfiffelbach 
So, 23.04.2023  15:00Berlstedt/NeumarkBerlstedtBerlstedt/Neumark:ZLSG WormstedtZLSG WormstedtWormstedt 
So, 23.04.2023  15:00Schöndorfer SV IISchöndorf IISchöndorfer SV II:VfB Apolda IIVfB Apolda II 
So, 23.04.2023  15:00SV GW NiedertrebraNiedertrebraSV GW Niedertrebra:SV BW SchmiedehausenSV BW SchmiedehausenSchmiedehsn. 
17. Spieltag
So, 07.05.2023  15:00VfB Apolda IIVfB Apolda II:Ilmtal Zottelstedt IIIlmtal Zottelstedt IIZottelstedt II 
So, 07.05.2023  15:00SG Medizin Bad SulzaBad SulzaSG Medizin Bad Sulza:SV 56 GroßobringenSV 56 GroßobringenGroßobringen 
So, 07.05.2023  15:00SV PfiffelbachPfiffelbachSV Pfiffelbach:SV GW NiedertrebraSV GW NiedertrebraNiedertrebra 
So, 07.05.2023  15:00ZLSG WormstedtWormstedtZLSG Wormstedt:Schöndorfer SV IISchöndorfer SV IISchöndorf II 
So, 07.05.2023  15:00SV BW SchmiedehausenSchmiedehsn.SV BW Schmiedehausen:KiliansrodaKiliansroda 
18. Spieltag
So, 14.05.2023  15:00VfB Apolda IIVfB Apolda II:SV PfiffelbachSV PfiffelbachPfiffelbach 
So, 14.05.2023  15:00Berlstedt/NeumarkBerlstedtBerlstedt/Neumark:SG Medizin Bad SulzaSG Medizin Bad SulzaBad Sulza 
So, 14.05.2023  15:00Ilmtal Zottelstedt IIZottelstedt IIIlmtal Zottelstedt II:ZLSG WormstedtZLSG WormstedtWormstedt 
So, 14.05.2023  15:00KiliansrodaKiliansroda:SV GW NiedertrebraSV GW NiedertrebraNiedertrebra 
So, 14.05.2023  15:00SV 56 GroßobringenGroßobringenSV 56 Großobringen:SV BW SchmiedehausenSV BW SchmiedehausenSchmiedehsn. 
19. Spieltag
So, 21.05.2023  15:00SV PfiffelbachPfiffelbachSV Pfiffelbach:KiliansrodaKiliansroda 
So, 21.05.2023  15:00SV GW NiedertrebraNiedertrebraSV GW Niedertrebra:SV 56 GroßobringenSV 56 GroßobringenGroßobringen 
So, 21.05.2023  15:00ZLSG WormstedtWormstedtZLSG Wormstedt:VfB Apolda IIVfB Apolda II 
So, 21.05.2023  15:00SG Medizin Bad SulzaBad SulzaSG Medizin Bad Sulza:Schöndorfer SV IISchöndorfer SV IISchöndorf II 
So, 21.05.2023  15:00SV BW SchmiedehausenSchmiedehsn.SV BW Schmiedehausen:Berlstedt/NeumarkBerlstedt/NeumarkBerlstedt 
20. Spieltag
So, 04.06.2023  12:30ZLSG WormstedtWormstedtZLSG Wormstedt:SV PfiffelbachSV PfiffelbachPfiffelbach 
So, 04.06.2023  12:30SV 56 GroßobringenGroßobringenSV 56 Großobringen:KiliansrodaKiliansroda 
So, 04.06.2023  12:30Berlstedt/NeumarkBerlstedtBerlstedt/Neumark:SV GW NiedertrebraSV GW NiedertrebraNiedertrebra 
So, 04.06.2023  12:30Schöndorfer SV IISchöndorf IISchöndorfer SV II:SV BW SchmiedehausenSV BW SchmiedehausenSchmiedehsn. 
So, 04.06.2023  12:30Ilmtal Zottelstedt IIZottelstedt IIIlmtal Zottelstedt II:SG Medizin Bad SulzaSG Medizin Bad SulzaBad Sulza 
21. Spieltag
So, 11.06.2023  15:00SV 56 GroßobringenGroßobringenSV 56 Großobringen:SV PfiffelbachSV PfiffelbachPfiffelbach 
So, 11.06.2023  15:00SG Medizin Bad SulzaBad SulzaSG Medizin Bad Sulza:VfB Apolda IIVfB Apolda II 
So, 11.06.2023  15:00SV BW SchmiedehausenSchmiedehsn.SV BW Schmiedehausen:Ilmtal Zottelstedt IIIlmtal Zottelstedt IIZottelstedt II 
So, 11.06.2023  15:00SV GW NiedertrebraNiedertrebraSV GW Niedertrebra:Schöndorfer SV IISchöndorfer SV IISchöndorf II 
So, 11.06.2023  15:00KiliansrodaKiliansroda:Berlstedt/NeumarkBerlstedt/NeumarkBerlstedt 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 17.06.2023  15:00Schöndorfer SV IISchöndorf IISchöndorfer SV II:KiliansrodaKiliansroda 
Sa, 17.06.2023  15:00ZLSG WormstedtWormstedtZLSG Wormstedt:SG Medizin Bad SulzaSG Medizin Bad SulzaBad Sulza 
Sa, 17.06.2023  15:00Berlstedt/NeumarkBerlstedtBerlstedt/Neumark:SV 56 GroßobringenSV 56 GroßobringenGroßobringen 
Sa, 17.06.2023  15:00Ilmtal Zottelstedt IIZottelstedt IIIlmtal Zottelstedt II:SV GW NiedertrebraSV GW NiedertrebraNiedertrebra 
Sa, 17.06.2023  15:00VfB Apolda IIVfB Apolda II:SV BW SchmiedehausenSV BW SchmiedehausenSchmiedehsn.