FSV Ilmtal Zottelstedt e.V.

D2-Junioren : Spielplan Kreisliga MTH Staffel 1

1. Spieltag
So, 01.09.2019  10:30TSV 1928 KromsdorfTSV 1928 Kromsdorf:SV 56 GroßobringenSV 56 Großobringen1 : 7 
  10:30TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:Ilmtal Zottelstedt IIIlmtal Zottelstedt II10 : 0 
  10:30VfB Oberweimar IIIVfB Oberweimar III:ZLSG WormstedtZLSG Wormstedt1 : 3 
  10:30SG SV UmpferstedtSG SV Umpferstedt:Union Weimar-NordUnion Weimar-Nord7 : 0 
Do, 26.09.2019  10:30VfB Oberweimar IIVfB Oberweimar II:SC 1903 Weimar IIISC 1903 Weimar III4 : 0 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 07.09.2019  10:30ZLSG WormstedtZLSG Wormstedt:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala0 : 10 
  10:30SC 1903 Weimar IIISC 1903 Weimar III:TSV 1928 KromsdorfTSV 1928 Kromsdorf1 : 4 
  10:30SV 56 GroßobringenSV 56 Großobringen:SG SV UmpferstedtSG SV Umpferstedt1 : 5 
Mi, 11.09.2019  13:00Union Weimar-NordUnion Weimar-Nord:VfB Oberweimar IIIVfB Oberweimar III11 : 0 
Sa, 28.09.2019  10:30Ilmtal Zottelstedt IIIlmtal Zottelstedt II:VfB Oberweimar IIVfB Oberweimar II1 : 4 
3. Spieltag
So, 15.09.2019  10:30TSV 1928 KromsdorfTSV 1928 Kromsdorf:SG SV UmpferstedtSG SV Umpferstedt0 : 3 
  10:30TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:Union Weimar-NordUnion Weimar-Nord9 : 3 
  10:30VfB Oberweimar IIIVfB Oberweimar III:SV 56 GroßobringenSV 56 Großobringen0 : 5 
  10:30SC 1903 Weimar IIISC 1903 Weimar III:Ilmtal Zottelstedt IIIlmtal Zottelstedt II5 : 0 
  10:30VfB Oberweimar IIVfB Oberweimar II:ZLSG WormstedtZLSG Wormstedt13 : 0 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 21.09.2019  10:30Ilmtal Zottelstedt IIIlmtal Zottelstedt II:TSV 1928 KromsdorfTSV 1928 Kromsdorf0 : 8 
  10:30Union Weimar-NordUnion Weimar-Nord:VfB Oberweimar IIVfB Oberweimar II1 : 5 
  10:30ZLSG WormstedtZLSG Wormstedt:SC 1903 Weimar IIISC 1903 Weimar III3 : 3 
  10:30SV 56 GroßobringenSV 56 Großobringen:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala1 : 10 
Di, 01.10.2019  10:30SG SV UmpferstedtSG SV Umpferstedt:VfB Oberweimar IIIVfB Oberweimar III12 : 0 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 26.10.2019  10:30TSV 1928 KromsdorfTSV 1928 Kromsdorf:VfB Oberweimar IIIVfB Oberweimar III14 : 0 
  10:30Ilmtal Zottelstedt IIIlmtal Zottelstedt II:ZLSG WormstedtZLSG Wormstedt2 : 2 
  10:30TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:SG SV UmpferstedtSG SV Umpferstedt0 : 4 
  10:30SC 1903 Weimar IIISC 1903 Weimar III:Union Weimar-NordUnion Weimar-Nord12 : 2 
  10:30VfB Oberweimar IIVfB Oberweimar II:SV 56 GroßobringenSV 56 Großobringen5 : 3 
6. Spieltag
Do, 31.10.2019  10:30Union Weimar-NordUnion Weimar-Nord:Ilmtal Zottelstedt IIIlmtal Zottelstedt II8 : 1 
  10:30ZLSG WormstedtZLSG Wormstedt:TSV 1928 KromsdorfTSV 1928 Kromsdorf0 : 11 
  10:30VfB Oberweimar IIIVfB Oberweimar III:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala0 : 13 
  10:30SG SV UmpferstedtSG SV Umpferstedt:VfB Oberweimar IIVfB Oberweimar II2 : 2 
  10:30SV 56 GroßobringenSV 56 Großobringen:SC 1903 Weimar IIISC 1903 Weimar III1 : 7 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 09.11.2019  10:30Ilmtal Zottelstedt IIIlmtal Zottelstedt II:SV 56 GroßobringenSV 56 Großobringen1 : 4 
  10:30TSV 1928 KromsdorfTSV 1928 Kromsdorf:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala2 : 0 
  10:30ZLSG WormstedtZLSG Wormstedt:Union Weimar-NordUnion Weimar-Nord0 : 8 
  10:30SC 1903 Weimar IIISC 1903 Weimar III:SG SV UmpferstedtSG SV Umpferstedt0 : 2 
  10:30VfB Oberweimar IIVfB Oberweimar II:VfB Oberweimar IIIVfB Oberweimar III14 : 0 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 16.11.2019  11:00VfB Oberweimar IIIVfB Oberweimar III:SC 1903 Weimar IIISC 1903 Weimar III0 : 5 
  11:00TSV 1928 KromsdorfTSV 1928 Kromsdorf:Union Weimar-NordUnion Weimar-Nord4 : 2 
  11:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:VfB Oberweimar IIVfB Oberweimar II2 : 1 
  11:00SV 56 GroßobringenSV 56 Großobringen:ZLSG WormstedtZLSG Wormstedt6 : 1 
  11:00SG SV UmpferstedtSG SV Umpferstedt:Ilmtal Zottelstedt IIIlmtal Zottelstedt II13 : 0 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 30.11.2019  10:30Union Weimar-NordUnion Weimar-Nord:SV 56 GroßobringenSV 56 Großobringen10 : 1 
  10:30ZLSG WormstedtZLSG Wormstedt:SG SV UmpferstedtSG SV Umpferstedt1 : 12 
  10:30SC 1903 Weimar IIISC 1903 Weimar III:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala2 : 4 
  10:30VfB Oberweimar IIVfB Oberweimar II:TSV 1928 KromsdorfTSV 1928 Kromsdorf0 : 1 
Sa, 07.12.2019  10:30Ilmtal Zottelstedt IIIlmtal Zottelstedt II:VfB Oberweimar IIIVfB Oberweimar III3 : 2 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 07.03.2020  10:30SV 56 GroßobringenSV 56 Großobringen:TSV 1928 KromsdorfTSV 1928 Kromsdorf 
  10:30Ilmtal Zottelstedt IIIlmtal Zottelstedt II:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala1 : 6 
  10:30ZLSG WormstedtZLSG Wormstedt:VfB Oberweimar IIIVfB Oberweimar III 
  10:30SC 1903 Weimar IIISC 1903 Weimar III:VfB Oberweimar IIVfB Oberweimar II5 : 1 
  10:30Union Weimar-NordUnion Weimar-Nord:SG SV UmpferstedtSG SV Umpferstedt 
11. Spieltag
So, 15.03.2020  10:30VfB Oberweimar IIVfB Oberweimar II:Ilmtal Zottelstedt IIIlmtal Zottelstedt II 
  10:30VfB Oberweimar IIIVfB Oberweimar III:Union Weimar-NordUnion Weimar-Nord 
  10:30TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:ZLSG WormstedtZLSG Wormstedt 
  10:30TSV 1928 KromsdorfTSV 1928 Kromsdorf:SC 1903 Weimar IIISC 1903 Weimar III 
  10:30SG SV UmpferstedtSG SV Umpferstedt:SV 56 GroßobringenSV 56 Großobringen 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 28.03.2020  10:30SG SV UmpferstedtSG SV Umpferstedt:TSV 1928 KromsdorfTSV 1928 Kromsdorf 
  10:30Union Weimar-NordUnion Weimar-Nord:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala 
  10:30Ilmtal Zottelstedt IIIlmtal Zottelstedt II:SC 1903 Weimar IIISC 1903 Weimar III 
  10:30ZLSG WormstedtZLSG Wormstedt:VfB Oberweimar IIVfB Oberweimar II 
13. Spieltag
So, 26.04.2020  10:30TSV 1928 KromsdorfTSV 1928 Kromsdorf:Ilmtal Zottelstedt IIIlmtal Zottelstedt II 
  10:30VfB Oberweimar IIVfB Oberweimar II:Union Weimar-NordUnion Weimar-Nord 
  10:30SC 1903 Weimar IIISC 1903 Weimar III:ZLSG WormstedtZLSG Wormstedt 
  10:30VfB Oberweimar IIIVfB Oberweimar III:SG SV UmpferstedtSG SV Umpferstedt 
  10:30TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:SV 56 GroßobringenSV 56 Großobringen 
14. Spieltag
So, 03.05.2020  10:30VfB Oberweimar IIIVfB Oberweimar III:TSV 1928 KromsdorfTSV 1928 Kromsdorf 
  10:30ZLSG WormstedtZLSG Wormstedt:Ilmtal Zottelstedt IIIlmtal Zottelstedt II 
  10:30SG SV UmpferstedtSG SV Umpferstedt:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala 
  10:30Union Weimar-NordUnion Weimar-Nord:SC 1903 Weimar IIISC 1903 Weimar III 
  10:30SV 56 GroßobringenSV 56 Großobringen:VfB Oberweimar IIVfB Oberweimar II 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 09.05.2020  10:30TSV 1928 KromsdorfTSV 1928 Kromsdorf:ZLSG WormstedtZLSG Wormstedt 
  10:30TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:VfB Oberweimar IIIVfB Oberweimar III 
  10:30VfB Oberweimar IIVfB Oberweimar II:SG SV UmpferstedtSG SV Umpferstedt 
  10:30SC 1903 Weimar IIISC 1903 Weimar III:SV 56 GroßobringenSV 56 Großobringen 
  10:30Ilmtal Zottelstedt IIIlmtal Zottelstedt II:Union Weimar-NordUnion Weimar-Nord 
16. Spieltag
So, 17.05.2020  10:30SV 56 GroßobringenSV 56 Großobringen:Ilmtal Zottelstedt IIIlmtal Zottelstedt II 
  10:30TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:TSV 1928 KromsdorfTSV 1928 Kromsdorf 
  10:30Union Weimar-NordUnion Weimar-Nord:ZLSG WormstedtZLSG Wormstedt 
  10:30SG SV UmpferstedtSG SV Umpferstedt:SC 1903 Weimar IIISC 1903 Weimar III 
  10:30VfB Oberweimar IIIVfB Oberweimar III:VfB Oberweimar IIVfB Oberweimar II 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 06.06.2020  10:30SC 1903 Weimar IIISC 1903 Weimar III:VfB Oberweimar IIIVfB Oberweimar III 
  10:30Union Weimar-NordUnion Weimar-Nord:TSV 1928 KromsdorfTSV 1928 Kromsdorf 
  10:30VfB Oberweimar IIVfB Oberweimar II:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala 
  10:30ZLSG WormstedtZLSG Wormstedt:SV 56 GroßobringenSV 56 Großobringen 
  10:30Ilmtal Zottelstedt IIIlmtal Zottelstedt II:SG SV UmpferstedtSG SV Umpferstedt 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 13.06.2020  09:00VfB Oberweimar IIIVfB Oberweimar III:Ilmtal Zottelstedt IIIlmtal Zottelstedt II 
  09:00SV 56 GroßobringenSV 56 Großobringen:Union Weimar-NordUnion Weimar-Nord 
  09:00SG SV UmpferstedtSG SV Umpferstedt:ZLSG WormstedtZLSG Wormstedt 
  09:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:SC 1903 Weimar IIISC 1903 Weimar III 
  09:00TSV 1928 KromsdorfTSV 1928 Kromsdorf:VfB Oberweimar IIVfB Oberweimar II