1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Großbreitenbach Großbreitenbach 4 4 0 0 12 : 3 +9 12
2. FC Einheit Bad Berka FC Einheit Bad Berka 4 4 0 0 13 : 5 +8 12
3. SV 1883 Schwarza SV 1883 Schwarza 4 4 0 0 10 : 3 +7 12
4. Schöndorfer SV Schöndorfer SV 4 3 0 1 11 : 5 +6 9
5. FSV GW Blankenhain FSV GW Blankenhain 4 3 0 1 9 : 6 +3 9
6. SV Germania Ilmenau SV Germania Ilmenau 4 2 2 0 10 : 5 +5 8
7. Ilmtal Zottelstedt Ilmtal Zottelstedt 4 2 2 0 7 : 3 +4 8
8. Wachsenburg Wachsenburg 4 2 0 2 10 : 6 +4 6
9. SG FSV Oberweißbach SG FSV Oberweißbach 4 2 0 2 7 : 7 +0 6
10. TSG Kaulsdorf TSG Kaulsdorf 4 1 2 1 4 : 3 +1 5
11. TSG Bau Remschütz TSG Bau Remschütz 4 1 1 2 11 : 9 +2 4
12. TSV Bad Blankenburg TSV Bad Blankenburg 4 0 4 0 5 : 5 +0 4
13. FSV Gräfenroda FSV Gräfenroda 4 1 1 2 11 : 12 -1 4
14. TSV 1864 Magdala TSV 1864 Magdala 4 0 2 2 5 : 14 -9 2
15. SV Gehren SV Gehren 4 0 0 4 4 : 13 -9 0
16. SC 1903 Weimar II SC 1903 Weimar II 4 0 0 4 3 : 12 -9 0
17. Gräfinau-Angstedt Gräfinau-Angstedt 4 0 0 4 2 : 12 -10 0
18. Unterwellenborn Unterwellenborn 4 0 0 4 2 : 13 -11 0
4. Spieltag
So, 05.09.2021  15:00Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedtIlmtal Zottelstedt:SV GehrenSV Gehren4 : 1
So, 05.09.2021  15:00GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbGroßbreitenbach:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau/A.3 : 1 
So, 05.09.2021  15:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSV SchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:UnterwellenbornUnterwellenbornU´wellenborn3 : 1 
So, 05.09.2021  15:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBlankenburgTSV Bad Blankenburg:TSG KaulsdorfTSG KaulsdorfKaulsodrf0 : 0 
So, 05.09.2021  15:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala8 : 2 
So, 05.09.2021  15:00WachsenburgWachsenburg:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka2 : 3 
So, 05.09.2021  15:00SV Germania IlmenauSV IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II1903 Weimar II5 : 1 
So, 05.09.2021  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfSchöndorfer SV:SG FSV OberweißbachSG FSV OberweißbachO´weißbach1 : 3 
So, 05.09.2021  15:00FSV GW BlankenhainBlankenhainFSV GW Blankenhain:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda3 : 2 
5. Spieltag
So, 19.09.2021  15:00SC 1903 Weimar II1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:Ilmtal ZottelstedtIlmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:TSG KaulsdorfTSG KaulsdorfKaulsodrf 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00SV GehrenSV Gehren:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00FSV GW BlankenhainBlankenhainFSV GW Blankenhain:WachsenburgWachsenburg 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00UnterwellenbornU´wellenbornUnterwellenborn:GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenb 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBlankenburg 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau/A.Gräfinau-Angstedt:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania IlmenauSV Ilmenau 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00SG FSV OberweißbachO´weißbachSG FSV Oberweißbach:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSV Schwarza 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan