1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
  FSV Gräfenroda FSV Gräfenroda 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  TSV 1864 Magdala TSV 1864 Magdala 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  TSG Bau Remschütz TSG Bau Remschütz 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Gehren SV Gehren 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG FSV Oberweißbach SG FSV Oberweißbach 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SC 1903 Weimar II SC 1903 Weimar II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FSV GW Blankenhain FSV GW Blankenhain 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FC Einheit Bad Berka FC Einheit Bad Berka 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  TSV Bad Blankenburg TSV Bad Blankenburg 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  TSG Kaulsdorf TSG Kaulsdorf 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Germania Ilmenau SV Germania Ilmenau 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV 1883 Schwarza SV 1883 Schwarza 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Schöndorfer SV Schöndorfer SV 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Gräfinau-Angstedt Gräfinau-Angstedt 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Großbreitenbach Großbreitenbach 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Ilmtal Zottelstedt Ilmtal Zottelstedt 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Wachsenburg Wachsenburg 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Unterwellenborn Unterwellenborn 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
1. Spieltag
Sa, 14.08.2021  15:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBlankenburgTSV Bad Blankenburg:Ilmtal ZottelstedtIlmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt 
Sa, 14.08.2021  15:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz 
Sa, 14.08.2021  15:00UnterwellenbornU´wellenbornUnterwellenborn:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW BlankenhainBlankenhain 
Sa, 14.08.2021  15:00Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau/A.Gräfinau-Angstedt:WachsenburgWachsenburg 
Sa, 14.08.2021  15:00SV GehrenSV Gehren:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSV Schwarza 
Sa, 14.08.2021  15:00TSG KaulsdorfKaulsodrfTSG Kaulsdorf:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania IlmenauSV Ilmenau 
Sa, 14.08.2021  15:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenb 
Sa, 14.08.2021  15:00SC 1903 Weimar II1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf 
Sa, 14.08.2021  15:00SG FSV OberweißbachO´weißbachSG FSV Oberweißbach:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka 
2. Spieltag
So, 22.08.2021  15:00Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedtIlmtal Zottelstedt:TSG KaulsdorfTSG KaulsdorfKaulsodrf 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbGroßbreitenbach:SV GehrenSV Gehren 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSV SchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II1903 Weimar II 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00FSV GW BlankenhainBlankenhainFSV GW Blankenhain:SG FSV OberweißbachSG FSV OberweißbachO´weißbach 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBlankenburg 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00WachsenburgWachsenburg:UnterwellenbornUnterwellenbornU´wellenborn 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00SV Germania IlmenauSV IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfSchöndorfer SV:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau/A. 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan