1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC Einheit Bad Berka FC Einheit Bad Berka 2 2 0 0 8 : 3 +5 6
2. Großbreitenbach Großbreitenbach 2 2 0 0 6 : 1 +5 6
3. Ilmtal Zottelstedt Ilmtal Zottelstedt 2 2 0 0 6 : 2 +4 6
4. SV 1883 Schwarza SV 1883 Schwarza 2 2 0 0 5 : 1 +4 6
5. FSV GW Blankenhain FSV GW Blankenhain 2 2 0 0 5 : 3 +2 6
6. TSG Bau Remschütz TSG Bau Remschütz 2 1 1 0 10 : 4 +6 4
7. SV Germania Ilmenau SV Germania Ilmenau 2 1 1 0 6 : 2 +4 4
8. FSV Gräfenroda FSV Gräfenroda 2 1 1 0 6 : 4 +2 4
9. TSG Kaulsdorf TSG Kaulsdorf 2 1 1 0 3 : 1 +2 4
10. Schöndorfer SV Schöndorfer SV 2 1 0 1 5 : 3 +2 3
  Wachsenburg Wachsenburg 2 1 0 1 5 : 3 +2 3
12. SG FSV Oberweißbach SG FSV Oberweißbach 2 1 0 1 3 : 4 -1 3
13. TSV Bad Blankenburg TSV Bad Blankenburg 2 0 2 0 0 : 0 +0 2
14. TSV 1864 Magdala TSV 1864 Magdala 2 0 1 1 2 : 5 -3 1
15. SV Gehren SV Gehren 2 0 0 2 3 : 6 -3 0
16. SC 1903 Weimar II SC 1903 Weimar II 2 0 0 2 2 : 5 -3 0
17. Gräfinau-Angstedt Gräfinau-Angstedt 2 0 0 2 1 : 5 -4 0
18. Unterwellenborn Unterwellenborn 2 0 0 2 1 : 7 -6 0
4. Spieltag
So, 05.09.2021  15:00Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedtIlmtal Zottelstedt:SV GehrenSV Gehren4 : 1
So, 05.09.2021  15:00GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbGroßbreitenbach:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau/A.3 : 1 
So, 05.09.2021  15:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSV SchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:UnterwellenbornUnterwellenbornU´wellenborn3 : 1 
So, 05.09.2021  15:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBlankenburgTSV Bad Blankenburg:TSG KaulsdorfTSG KaulsdorfKaulsodrf0 : 0 
So, 05.09.2021  15:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala8 : 2 
So, 05.09.2021  15:00WachsenburgWachsenburg:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka2 : 3 
So, 05.09.2021  15:00SV Germania IlmenauSV IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II1903 Weimar II5 : 1 
So, 05.09.2021  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfSchöndorfer SV:SG FSV OberweißbachSG FSV OberweißbachO´weißbach1 : 3 
So, 05.09.2021  15:00FSV GW BlankenhainBlankenhainFSV GW Blankenhain:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda3 : 2 
5. Spieltag
So, 19.09.2021  15:00SC 1903 Weimar II1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:Ilmtal ZottelstedtIlmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:TSG KaulsdorfTSG KaulsdorfKaulsodrf 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00SV GehrenSV Gehren:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00FSV GW BlankenhainBlankenhainFSV GW Blankenhain:WachsenburgWachsenburg 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00UnterwellenbornU´wellenbornUnterwellenborn:GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenb 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBlankenburg 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau/A.Gräfinau-Angstedt:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania IlmenauSV Ilmenau 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00SG FSV OberweißbachO´weißbachSG FSV Oberweißbach:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSV Schwarza 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan