1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Schöndorfer SV Schöndorfer SV 2 2 0 0 6 : 2 +4 6
  Großbreitenbach Großbreitenbach 2 2 0 0 6 : 2 +4 6
3. FC Einheit Bad Berka FC Einheit Bad Berka 2 2 0 0 5 : 2 +3 6
  SV 1883 Schwarza SV 1883 Schwarza 2 2 0 0 5 : 2 +3 6
5. SV Germania Ilmenau SV Germania Ilmenau 2 1 1 0 4 : 3 +1 4
6. Wachsenburg Wachsenburg 2 1 0 1 5 : 3 +2 3
7. SG FSV Oberweißbach SG FSV Oberweißbach 2 1 0 1 4 : 3 +1 3
  FSV GW Blankenhain FSV GW Blankenhain 2 1 0 1 4 : 3 +1 3
9. TSV Bad Blankenburg TSV Bad Blankenburg 2 0 2 0 5 : 5 +0 2
10. Ilmtal Zottelstedt Ilmtal Zottelstedt 2 0 2 0 1 : 1 +0 2
11. TSG Kaulsdorf TSG Kaulsdorf 2 0 1 1 1 : 2 -1 1
12. TSV 1864 Magdala TSV 1864 Magdala 2 0 1 1 3 : 9 -6 1
13. FSV Gräfenroda FSV Gräfenroda 2 0 0 2 5 : 8 -3 0
14. TSG Bau Remschütz TSG Bau Remschütz 2 0 0 2 1 : 5 -4 0
15. Unterwellenborn Unterwellenborn 2 0 0 2 1 : 6 -5 0
16. SV Gehren SV Gehren 2 0 0 2 1 : 7 -6 0
  SC 1903 Weimar II SC 1903 Weimar II 2 0 0 2 1 : 7 -6 0
  Gräfinau-Angstedt Gräfinau-Angstedt 2 0 0 2 1 : 7 -6 0
4. Spieltag
So, 05.09.2021  15:00Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedtIlmtal Zottelstedt:SV GehrenSV Gehren4 : 1
So, 05.09.2021  15:00GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbGroßbreitenbach:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau/A.3 : 1 
So, 05.09.2021  15:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSV SchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:UnterwellenbornUnterwellenbornU´wellenborn3 : 1 
So, 05.09.2021  15:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBlankenburgTSV Bad Blankenburg:TSG KaulsdorfTSG KaulsdorfKaulsodrf0 : 0 
So, 05.09.2021  15:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala8 : 2 
So, 05.09.2021  15:00WachsenburgWachsenburg:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka2 : 3 
So, 05.09.2021  15:00SV Germania IlmenauSV IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II1903 Weimar II5 : 1 
So, 05.09.2021  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfSchöndorfer SV:SG FSV OberweißbachSG FSV OberweißbachO´weißbach1 : 3 
So, 05.09.2021  15:00FSV GW BlankenhainBlankenhainFSV GW Blankenhain:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda3 : 2 
5. Spieltag
So, 19.09.2021  15:00SC 1903 Weimar II1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:Ilmtal ZottelstedtIlmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:TSG KaulsdorfTSG KaulsdorfKaulsodrf 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00SV GehrenSV Gehren:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00FSV GW BlankenhainBlankenhainFSV GW Blankenhain:WachsenburgWachsenburg 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00UnterwellenbornU´wellenbornUnterwellenborn:GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenb 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBlankenburg 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau/A.Gräfinau-Angstedt:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania IlmenauSV Ilmenau 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00SG FSV OberweißbachO´weißbachSG FSV Oberweißbach:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSV Schwarza 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan