1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Schöndorfer SV Schöndorfer SV 2 2 0 0 7 : 1 +6 6
  Großbreitenbach Großbreitenbach 2 2 0 0 7 : 1 +6 6
3. Wachsenburg Wachsenburg 2 2 0 0 6 : 0 +6 6
4. FSV GW Blankenhain FSV GW Blankenhain 2 2 0 0 6 : 1 +5 6
5. FC Einheit Bad Berka FC Einheit Bad Berka 2 2 0 0 7 : 3 +4 6
6. SV 1883 Schwarza SV 1883 Schwarza 2 2 0 0 5 : 1 +4 6
7. Ilmtal Zottelstedt Ilmtal Zottelstedt 2 1 1 0 2 : 1 +1 4
8. FSV Gräfenroda FSV Gräfenroda 2 1 0 1 6 : 6 +0 3
9. TSV Bad Blankenburg TSV Bad Blankenburg 2 0 2 0 2 : 2 +0 2
  SV Germania Ilmenau SV Germania Ilmenau 2 0 2 0 2 : 2 +0 2
11. TSG Kaulsdorf TSG Kaulsdorf 2 0 1 1 2 : 3 -1 1
12. TSG Bau Remschütz TSG Bau Remschütz 2 0 1 1 3 : 5 -2 1
13. TSV 1864 Magdala TSV 1864 Magdala 2 0 1 1 2 : 5 -3 1
14. SG FSV Oberweißbach SG FSV Oberweißbach 2 0 0 2 1 : 4 -3 0
15. SC 1903 Weimar II SC 1903 Weimar II 2 0 0 2 1 : 5 -4 0
16. SV Gehren SV Gehren 2 0 0 2 1 : 6 -5 0
17. Gräfinau-Angstedt Gräfinau-Angstedt 2 0 0 2 0 : 7 -7 0
  Unterwellenborn Unterwellenborn 2 0 0 2 0 : 7 -7 0
2. Spieltag
So, 22.08.2021  15:00GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbGroßbreitenbach:SV GehrenSV Gehren3 : 0 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSV SchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II1903 Weimar II2 : 0 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00FSV GW BlankenhainBlankenhainFSV GW Blankenhain:SG FSV OberweißbachSG FSV OberweißbachO´weißbach2 : 1 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda5 : 3 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBlankenburg2 : 2 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00WachsenburgWachsenburg:UnterwellenbornUnterwellenbornU´wellenborn3 : 0 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00SV Germania IlmenauSV IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala1 : 1 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfSchöndorfer SV:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau/A.4 : 0 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedtIlmtal Zottelstedt:TSG KaulsdorfTSG KaulsdorfKaulsodrf2 : 1
3. Spieltag
So, 29.08.2021  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:Ilmtal ZottelstedtIlmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt1 : 1
So, 29.08.2021  14:00TSG KaulsdorfKaulsodrfTSG Kaulsdorf:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz2 : 0 
So, 29.08.2021  14:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBlankenburg3 : 3 
So, 29.08.2021  14:00UnterwellenbornU´wellenbornUnterwellenborn:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf1 : 3 
So, 29.08.2021  14:00SV GehrenSV Gehren:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania IlmenauSV Ilmenau2 : 3 
So, 29.08.2021  14:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW BlankenhainBlankenhain3 : 0 
So, 29.08.2021  14:00SG FSV OberweißbachO´weißbachSG FSV Oberweißbach:WachsenburgWachsenburg3 : 2 
So, 29.08.2021  14:00Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau/A.Gräfinau-Angstedt:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSV Schwarza1 : 2 
So, 29.08.2021  14:00SC 1903 Weimar II1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenb1 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan