1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Schöndorfer SV Schöndorfer SV 3 3 0 0 10 : 2 +8 9
2. FC Einheit Bad Berka FC Einheit Bad Berka 3 3 0 0 10 : 3 +7 9
3. Großbreitenbach Großbreitenbach 3 3 0 0 9 : 2 +7 9
4. SV 1883 Schwarza SV 1883 Schwarza 3 3 0 0 7 : 2 +5 9
5. Wachsenburg Wachsenburg 3 2 0 1 8 : 3 +5 6
6. FSV GW Blankenhain FSV GW Blankenhain 3 2 0 1 6 : 4 +2 6
7. SV Germania Ilmenau SV Germania Ilmenau 3 1 2 0 5 : 4 +1 5
8. Ilmtal Zottelstedt Ilmtal Zottelstedt 3 1 2 0 3 : 2 +1 5
9. TSG Kaulsdorf TSG Kaulsdorf 3 1 1 1 4 : 3 +1 4
10. FSV Gräfenroda FSV Gräfenroda 3 1 1 1 9 : 9 +0 4
11. TSV Bad Blankenburg TSV Bad Blankenburg 3 0 3 0 5 : 5 +0 3
12. SG FSV Oberweißbach SG FSV Oberweißbach 3 1 0 2 4 : 6 -2 3
13. TSV 1864 Magdala TSV 1864 Magdala 3 0 2 1 3 : 6 -3 2
14. TSG Bau Remschütz TSG Bau Remschütz 3 0 1 2 3 : 7 -4 1
15. SC 1903 Weimar II SC 1903 Weimar II 3 0 0 3 2 : 7 -5 0
16. SV Gehren SV Gehren 3 0 0 3 3 : 9 -6 0
17. Gräfinau-Angstedt Gräfinau-Angstedt 3 0 0 3 1 : 9 -8 0
18. Unterwellenborn Unterwellenborn 3 0 0 3 1 : 10 -9 0
3. Spieltag
So, 29.08.2021  14:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:Ilmtal ZottelstedtIlmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt1 : 1
So, 29.08.2021  14:00TSG KaulsdorfKaulsodrfTSG Kaulsdorf:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz2 : 0 
So, 29.08.2021  14:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBlankenburg3 : 3 
So, 29.08.2021  14:00UnterwellenbornU´wellenbornUnterwellenborn:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf1 : 3 
So, 29.08.2021  14:00SV GehrenSV Gehren:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania IlmenauSV Ilmenau2 : 3 
So, 29.08.2021  14:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW BlankenhainBlankenhain3 : 0 
So, 29.08.2021  14:00SG FSV OberweißbachO´weißbachSG FSV Oberweißbach:WachsenburgWachsenburg3 : 2 
So, 29.08.2021  14:00Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau/A.Gräfinau-Angstedt:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSV Schwarza1 : 2 
So, 29.08.2021  14:00SC 1903 Weimar II1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenb1 : 2 
4. Spieltag
So, 05.09.2021  15:00Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedtIlmtal Zottelstedt:SV GehrenSV Gehren4 : 1
So, 05.09.2021  15:00GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbGroßbreitenbach:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau/A.3 : 1 
So, 05.09.2021  15:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSV SchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:UnterwellenbornUnterwellenbornU´wellenborn3 : 1 
So, 05.09.2021  15:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBlankenburgTSV Bad Blankenburg:TSG KaulsdorfTSG KaulsdorfKaulsodrf0 : 0 
So, 05.09.2021  15:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala8 : 2 
So, 05.09.2021  15:00WachsenburgWachsenburg:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka2 : 3 
So, 05.09.2021  15:00SV Germania IlmenauSV IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II1903 Weimar II5 : 1 
So, 05.09.2021  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfSchöndorfer SV:SG FSV OberweißbachSG FSV OberweißbachO´weißbach1 : 3 
So, 05.09.2021  15:00FSV GW BlankenhainBlankenhainFSV GW Blankenhain:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda3 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan