1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV GW Blankenhain FSV GW Blankenhain 1 1 0 0 4 : 0 +4 3
2. Großbreitenbach Großbreitenbach 1 1 0 0 4 : 1 +3 3
3. Wachsenburg Wachsenburg 1 1 0 0 3 : 0 +3 3
4. FSV Gräfenroda FSV Gräfenroda 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 +2 3
  SV 1883 Schwarza SV 1883 Schwarza 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 +2 3
  Schöndorfer SV Schöndorfer SV 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 +2 3
7. FC Einheit Bad Berka FC Einheit Bad Berka 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 +2 3
8. TSG Kaulsdorf TSG Kaulsdorf 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
  SV Germania Ilmenau SV Germania Ilmenau 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
10. TSV Bad Blankenburg TSV Bad Blankenburg 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 +0 1
  Ilmtal Zottelstedt Ilmtal Zottelstedt 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 +0 1
12. TSG Bau Remschütz TSG Bau Remschütz 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 -2 0
  SV Gehren SV Gehren 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 -2 0
  SC 1903 Weimar II SC 1903 Weimar II 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 -2 0
15. SG FSV Oberweißbach SG FSV Oberweißbach 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 -2 0
16. TSV 1864 Magdala TSV 1864 Magdala 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 -3 0
17. Gräfinau-Angstedt Gräfinau-Angstedt 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 -3 0
18. Unterwellenborn Unterwellenborn 1 0 0 1 0 : 4 -4 0
1. Spieltag
Sa, 14.08.2021  15:00TSV Bad BlankenburgBlankenburgTSV Bad Blankenburg:Ilmtal ZottelstedtIlmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedt0 : 0
Sa, 14.08.2021  15:00FSV GräfenrodaGräfenrodaFSV Gräfenroda:TSG Bau RemschützTSG Bau RemschützRemschütz3 : 1 
Sa, 14.08.2021  15:00UnterwellenbornU´wellenbornUnterwellenborn:FSV GW BlankenhainFSV GW BlankenhainBlankenhain0 : 4 
Sa, 14.08.2021  15:00Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau/A.Gräfinau-Angstedt:WachsenburgWachsenburg0 : 3 
Sa, 14.08.2021  15:00SV GehrenSV Gehren:SV 1883 SchwarzaSV 1883 SchwarzaSV Schwarza1 : 3 
Sa, 14.08.2021  15:00TSG KaulsdorfKaulsodrfTSG Kaulsdorf:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania IlmenauSV Ilmenau1 : 1 
Sa, 14.08.2021  15:00TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV MagdalaTSV 1864 Magdala:GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenb1 : 4 
Sa, 14.08.2021  15:00SC 1903 Weimar II1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II:Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfer SVSchöndorf1 : 3 
Sa, 14.08.2021  15:00SG FSV OberweißbachO´weißbachSG FSV Oberweißbach:FC Einheit Bad BerkaFC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka0 : 2 
2. Spieltag
So, 22.08.2021  15:00GroßbreitenbachGroßbreitenbGroßbreitenbach:SV GehrenSV Gehren3 : 0 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00SV 1883 SchwarzaSV SchwarzaSV 1883 Schwarza:SC 1903 Weimar IISC 1903 Weimar II1903 Weimar II2 : 0 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00FSV GW BlankenhainBlankenhainFSV GW Blankenhain:SG FSV OberweißbachSG FSV OberweißbachO´weißbach2 : 1 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad BerkaFC Einheit Bad Berka:FSV GräfenrodaFSV GräfenrodaGräfenroda5 : 3 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00TSG Bau RemschützRemschützTSG Bau Remschütz:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad BlankenburgBlankenburg2 : 2 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00WachsenburgWachsenburg:UnterwellenbornUnterwellenbornU´wellenborn3 : 0 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00SV Germania IlmenauSV IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:TSV 1864 MagdalaTSV 1864 MagdalaTSV Magdala1 : 1 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00Schöndorfer SVSchöndorfSchöndorfer SV:Gräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau-AngstedtGräfinau/A.4 : 0 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00Ilmtal ZottelstedtZottelstedtIlmtal Zottelstedt:TSG KaulsdorfTSG KaulsdorfKaulsodrf2 : 1


Kompletter Ligaspielplan